Thursday, July 16, 2009

i love you baby~


I cant say 'i love you' to you anymore my baobei laogong....

because those three words aren't enough to describe my love for you...

when i'm with you...

i wish i could stop the time so i could spend forever with you

and never have to leave your accompany....xD

i love you forever my baby...^^
From:CY~

Wednesday, July 15, 2009

I miss you very much...


Hold my hand..and i'll take you there somehow...someday...and somewhere...

I've been missing you badly...

Tell me you love me...

my 1 heart..

2 eyes..

7 liters blood...

206 bones...

5.5 million red cells..

60 trillion DNA;s

says to you..i miss you alot...^^


FROM:YOUR LAOPO =)

Thursday, July 9, 2009

From your baobei laopo...XD

I LOVE YOU YONG YUNGWEI
I LOVE YOU YONG YUNGWEI
I LOVE YOU YONG YUNGWEI
I LOVE YOU YONG YUNGWEI
I LOVE YOU YONG YUNGWEI
I LOVE YOU YONG YUNGWEI
I LOVE YOU YONG YUNGWEI
I LOVE YOU YONG YUNGWEI



Sry for making you sad and hurt last time..
Pls forgive me..
I need you at my side every moment...
I will appreciate every single thing you do de...xD
Dont leave me k?
I love you forever laogong..muackx!!^^
I can't live without you de..

Tuesday, July 7, 2009

new life =)

Has been so long didnt really write blog le..
suddenly think of something wanna let some readers to know.. hehe
today 7.july.2009.. haha 1day after my couple day.. xD
have been 4months le~ but the feeling with her like few years liao.. xD
she really a nice gal le.. i really didnt choose wrong ^^

this 4 months with her.. i can say.. everyday also have a nice memories~ xD
she really very cute.. everyday also make me happy haha..
but leh.. sometimes she got abit stupid de lo =P
abit then cry.. need me this bf tam her onli can happy geh.. if nt she will like emo for 1 whole day! ><
hahah.. but nvm la.. bf tam gf is very logic geh~ keke.. xD
(baby read this dont angry me o hehe)

hmmm.. these days leh.. my fren have some problem.. with a gal.. lol
i see him i also feel sad for him..
i wonder y the gal will like this treat him lo..
normally okok de ma.. but suddenly.. haih
my fren my fren... i think u better give up..
cause i know the feeling of yours..
if the gal also didnt talk to u.. what for u still wanna waste time on her..
hmmm.. but this is my advice lo..
if u dont wanna give up.. nvm geh.. we all brothers here will support u!! >!<

anyway~ ok la.. gotta end!
haha msn nudging me kao kao ><
next day will share something nice to u all hehe..
bye bye~~
11.57pm xD

Thursday, June 25, 2009

对不起...

宝贝.. 对不起, 又在次让你为我流下了眼泪...
我曾经答应过你.. 和我一起只有快乐和期待... 不会让你为我而掉泪的...
但是我每次都做不到.. 每次都让你哭...
试问你的宝贝我... 是不是每次都让你失望?
hmmm... 宝贝对不起.. 原谅我好吗?

宝贝别不管我... 你是我的唯一!!!
宝贝我爱你!!

Wednesday, June 24, 2009

最近的我...

这几天以来.. 总是想把事情都放在心里.. 只想自己面对.. 不想告诉别人..
最近.. 我的朋友都问我到底发生了什么事... 我都只是摇头...
很多都说我变了.. 变得很沉默...
其实我都没变...
只是都把事情都冲昏了头.. 心情不是很好罢了...
我希望朋友们和我的宝贝... 读了这篇东西.. 会更体谅我和原谅我...

最近我和她好像出现了一点问题... 和她总是没话题...
可能问题出现在我的身上吧?
每当我看不到她的时候... 总是很想告诉她我的事情.. 很想她关心我...
但是, 当我看到她时.. 却又不想让她知道.. 不想她担心或不喜欢...
其实我真的很在乎她的.. 很关心她.. 想让她知道我到底发生了什么事...
haih.. 我真的不知道我想怎样...

我看... 一切只好让时间冲淡吧...
以下这首歌是我此刻的心情... 有兴趣的> http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UJfqPeieiO4
歌词在下...

TANK - 如果我變成回憶

累了 照慣例努力清醒著
也照慣例想你了
好怕一放心睡了
心跳在夢中 不聽話的 就停止了

聽著 呼吸像浪潮擺動著
越美麗越讓我忐忑
我還能珍惜什麼
如果我連自己的脈搏 都難掌握

如果我變成回憶 退出了這場生命
留下你錯愕哭泣
我冰冷身體 擁抱不了你
想到我讓深愛的你人海孤獨旅行
我會恨自己 如此狠心

如果我變成回憶 終於沒那麼幸運
沒機會白著頭發
蹣跚牽著你 檻門上摟緊
漫長時光總有一天你會傷心痊愈
若有人可以 讓他陪你 我不怪你

快樂 什麼時候會結束呢
哪一刻是最后一刻
想把你緊緊抱著
可知你是我生命中的 最舍不得

如果我變成回憶 退出了這場生命
留下你錯愕哭泣
我冰冷身體 擁抱不了你
想到我讓深愛的你人海孤獨旅
行我會恨自己 如此狠心

如果我變成回憶 終於沒那麼幸運
沒機會白著頭發
蹣跚牽著你 檻門上摟緊
漫長時光總有一天你會傷心痊愈
若有人可以 讓他陪你

如果我變成回憶 最怕我太不通氣
頑固的賴在空氣 霸佔你心裡 每一寸空隙
要讓依然愛我的你痛苦承受失去
這樣不公平 請你盡力 把我忘記

--------------------------------------------------------------------

宝贝.. 我很想让你知道... 我真的真的很爱你...
你是我的一切... 不要离开我..
我会永远的爱你...
宝贝我爱你..

Wednesday, January 28, 2009

gila CNY~ lol (28/1)

lolx lo~ yesterday.. nite went 1U for movie with cousin and cousin fren..
b4 that we went to Kota Damansara KFC for dinner 1st..
LOL~!!
dam funny le they all..
i laugh non stop..
oh~ when my cousin fren finish his delicious chicken.. then he went to toilet wash hand..
then my cousin ask us faster slowly walk to the car and drive away~
ahahah xD
he come out blur jor.. cant see us.. he like scratching his head
haha xD funny shyt we was laughing like hell at car.. haha xD
anyway~
we went 1U to watch INKHEART~ lol
boring -.-
i voice can make the book's story came to real LOL~ -.-
nt bad also la.. but the story too long..
abit bored..
oh ya.. i can teach u Dragon Breath! xD
ahha
cut the craps.. -.-

after the movie.. we went to asia-cafe..
IT WAS CLOSE -.- OMFG -.-
like my cousin say.. NO DOTA NO LIFE!! -.-
lol~ then we went around and see which cc is open..
but too bad.. NON OF IT ><
then we force to go a noob shyt cc...
pyramid -.- xtreame-cafe..
line dam cha..
play also no taste..

after cafe? go home lo~
reach home around 4am.. -.-
yawn~
9.30am got family breakfsat -.- omg -.-
tired shyt~

BUT then i woke up at 8.30..
thx to peter -.-
he 8.30am onli sleep..
sohai ppl -.-
wake me up then he go sleep~
zzzz..
my mom was nagging me.. faster la faster la..
9.30 uncle come fetch us ah.. go breakfast ahhh..
dont want wait u de laaaa.. zzz
dam noisy.. early morning let ppl nagg -.-

then we went breakfast lo~
at KD again..
simi simi.. Restoran Palace?
lol.. heard ppl say is high class place.. lol..
inside like shyt -.-
service cha..
but lenglui alot~ hahaha xD

after breakfast went out with peter lu~
we went pyramid go inside walk walk for 5MINUTE~!!!
then go asia cafe -.-
he think petrol too cheap ba lol~
then i meet my cousin~ LOL lalazai~ haha xD

then we feel dam beh tahan le..
better go home and sleep~ lol
like go "yao cheh ho"
ended up went home sleep~ lol -.-
what a day...
so currently 3.32am -.-
dont feel like sleeping~ i slept 5hrs le just nw..
dunno what to do nw.. T.T